Thursday 08/05/2021
Time Program Duration Next Air Date Watch
07:30 AM Train Time: Working on the SLA Log Jam 00:28:31
08:00 AM Piano Guy: 213 00:26:54
08:30 AM Smart Boating: NH Boat Museum auction 00:27:45
09:00 AM 07-19-21: Sevastopol Town Board 01:46:00
11:00 AM DC Auditorium presents: Lynn Gudmundsen 06-20-10 00:30:57
12:00 PM 07-19-21: Sevastopol Town Board 01:46:00
02:00 PM Door County Board: 07-27-21 01:24:20
03:30 PM Garden Thyme: Phil Burnell, Woodworker 00:27:40
04:00 PM The Garage with Steve Butler: Garden Cart 00:27:58
04:30 PM Train Time: Working on the SLA Log Jam 00:28:31
05:00 PM Piano Guy: 213 00:26:54
05:30 PM Smart Boating: NH Boat Museum auction 00:27:45