Tuesday 11/12/2019
Time Program Duration Next Air Date Watch
07:00 AM Erickson Report: Oct 30 to Nov 12 00:28:20
07:30 AM Train Time: Rockland to Brunswick 00:27:23
08:00 AM Piano Guy: Dave Powers: Love will keep us together 00:26:51
08:30 AM Smart Boating: 11th Wolfeboro Vintage Race Regatta 00:29:45
09:00 AM Take it to the auction: 240 00:28:13
09:30 AM Whitehouse Chronicles 00:29:01
10:00 AM Multiplicity: 127 00:28:32
10:30 AM Baby Blue Arts: Holiday 2019 00:29:31
11:00 AM No program name available. 00:29:31
11:29 AM No program name available. 00:07:05
11:36 AM No program name available. 00:28:00
12:04 PM Whitehouse Chronicles 00:29:01
12:33 PM Insight: Uncivil Agreement 00:28:53
04:30 PM Train Time: Rockland to Brunswick 00:27:23
05:00 PM Piano Guy: Dave Powers: Love will keep us together 00:26:51
05:30 PM Smart Boating: 11th Wolfeboro Vintage Race Regatta 00:29:45