Thursday 11/26/2020
Time Program Duration Next Air Date Watch
06:30 AM Erickson Report: Thanksgiving Special 00:29:28
07:00 AM Sudzin Country: Moravian Pottery 1 00:28:33
07:30 AM Train Time: Autumn on the St. Lawrence & Atlantic 00:28:31
08:00 AM Piano Guy: 108: Rockabilly 00:27:09
08:30 AM Out and About: Fishing Tackle & Boat Show 00:26:40
09:00 AM Minneapolis Symphony & Ballet: PDQ Bach: Abduction of Figaro 02:23:24
11:23 AM Explore the Door: Cave Point County Park 00:04:13
11:30 AM Music & the Spoken Word: A Time to Give Thanks 00:28:07
12:00 PM Explore the Door: 8 00:15:41
12:15 PM Explore the Door : 2 00:17:24
12:33 PM Egg Harbor Historical Society: Ken Boettcher: As I Saw It 01:04:19
01:37 PM Peg Egan Concerts: Corky Seigel 01:43:25
03:30 PM No program name available. 00:53:32
04:30 PM Train Time: Autumn on the St. Lawrence & Atlantic 00:28:31
05:00 PM Piano Guy: 108: Rockabilly 00:27:09
05:30 PM Out and About: Fishing Tackle & Boat Show 00:26:40
05:56 PM Wis Eye Press Conference: COVID Media briefing 11-24-20 01:06:41
07:03 PM Music & Spoken Word: Tradition of Thanks 00:28:05
07:31 PM Peg Egan Concerts: Chamber Blues 01:47:30