Thursday 01/17/2019
Time Program Duration Next Air Date Watch
06:42 AM Griffon String Quartet: at Maritime Museum 01-16-19 00:47:32
07:30 AM Train Time: Norfolk Southern Atlanta to Chattanooga 00:27:09
08:00 AM Piano Guy: 608 00:26:50
08:30 AM Smart Boating: Fleet Line Model Boats 00:29:40
09:00 AM Historical Sketches: Italy 00:28:01
09:30 AM Griffon String Quartet: at Maritime Museum 01-16-19 00:47:32
10:30 AM Missouri Contemporary Ballet: Intersections 01:04:00
11:34 AM Cinemaniacs 00:57:14
12:31 PM Sevastopol School Board: Special Meeting 01-10-19 00:23:26
01:00 PM Smart Movie Show 00:50:39
02:00 PM Steve Berry presents: 686 00:29:18
02:30 PM STRATA: Jan 2019: Fort Fremont 00:28:31
03:00 PM Legal Edition Show: Sexual Assault 00:29:48
03:30 PM Multiplicity: 95 00:28:32
04:00 PM Magical Holiday Spectacular 00:18:12
04:30 PM Train Time: Norfolk Southern Atlanta to Chattanooga 00:27:09
05:00 PM Piano Guy: 608 00:26:50
05:30 PM Smart Boating: Fleet Line Model Boats 00:29:40
06:00 PM Coastal Byways Kiosk Tour: with Christine Salmon 00:16:30
07:00 PM Griffon String Quartet: at Maritime Museum 01-16-19 00:47:32