Tuesday 09/18/2018
Time Program Duration Next Air Date Watch
11:43 PM (previous day) Martin Park Concert Series: 07-27-10 00:42:49
06:30 AM Sidewalks Entertainment: Garth & Trisha 00:28:30
07:00 AM Koani: Who Owns This Land 00:27:41
07:30 AM Train Time: finger lakes Railway Canandiagua Run 00:28:36
08:00 AM Piano Guy: Bobby Floyd: Take the A Train 00:26:50
08:30 AM Smart Boating: Small Scale Boat Building 00:28:12
09:00 AM Sevastopol Town Board: monthly meeting 09-17-18 01:18:21
10:18 AM Science Show: How do we measure star distance? 00:09:52
10:30 AM Crossroads Waterfest: Shakhashiri 01:12:51
11:42 AM New Day Singers: Dream 00:02:42
11:45 AM National Science Foundation: Counterfeiting 00:05:51
11:51 AM National Science Foundation: Innovation: Fuel Cell Efficiency 00:05:21
12:00 PM LWV candidate forum: DC sheriff 01:35:37
01:35 PM Sidewalks Entertainment: Elizabeth Lail & Penn Badgley 00:28:30
02:04 PM Reverse Mortgages Explained 00:58:30
03:02 PM Just Coolin': Toots Theilman 00:59:55
04:30 PM Train Time: finger lakes Railway Canandiagua Run 00:28:36
05:00 PM Piano Guy: Bobby Floyd: Take the A Train 00:26:50
05:26 PM No program name available. 00:02:51
05:30 PM Smart Boating: Small Scale Boat Building 00:28:12
06:00 PM Sidewalks Entertainment: Elizabeth Lail & Penn Badgley 00:28:30
07:00 PM Sevastopol Town Board: monthly meeting 09-17-18 01:18:21