Thursday 09/24/2020
Time Program Duration Next Air Date Watch
10:10 PM (previous day) From Back Alleys to the Supreme Court: From Danger to Dignity;The Fragile Promise of Choice 01:49:32
07:23 AM Pioneer News: S3E3 - Sept 18, 2020 00:06:08
07:30 AM Train Time : Pennsylvania Pride 00:28:31
08:00 AM Piano Guy: Andy Laverne 00:26:50
08:30 AM Smart Boating: Surveys 00:29:11
09:00 AM Town of Sevastopol: Monthly Board meeting 09-21-20 01:36:18
10:36 AM Tech Show: Working from home 00:24:04
11:00 AM Door County Board: 09-22-20 Part 1/2 00:52:53
11:53 AM Pioneer News: S3E3 - Sept 18, 2020 00:06:08
12:00 PM 09-22-20 Door County Board: Monthly meeting part 2/2 01:40:28
01:40 PM LWV Candidate Forum: 1st Asy District 01:16:08
03:00 PM Whitehouse Chronicles 00:29:01
03:30 PM No program name available. 00:52:00
04:22 PM Pioneer News: S3E3 - Sept 18, 2020 00:06:08
04:30 PM Train Time : Pennsylvania Pride 00:28:31
05:00 PM Piano Guy: Andy Laverne 00:26:50
05:30 PM Smart Boating: Surveys 00:29:11
06:00 PM Sevastopol School Board: 9-18-20 01:51:14
07:51 PM Pioneer News: S3E3 - Sept 18, 2020 00:06:08
08:00 PM Town of Sevastopol: Monthly Board meeting 09-21-20 01:36:18
10:00 PM No program name available. 00:58:04