Wednesday 01/22/2020
Time Program Duration Next Air Date Watch
11:30 PM (previous day) Sevastopol Town Board: 02-20-20 02:30:11
07:30 AM Train Time: Colorado Stern Mecca 00:27:01
08:00 AM Piano Guy: 411 00:26:47
08:30 AM Smart Boating: NWS Weather Part 1 00:28:08
09:00 AM Sevastopol Town Board: 02-20-20 02:30:11
11:30 AM DC Floodiing Seminar: at ADRC 01-16-20 01:49:39
01:19 PM Sevastopol Plan Commission: 01-14-20, part 1 02:39:44
04:00 PM STRATA: Jan 2020: Jordan 00:28:30
04:30 PM Train Time: Colorado Stern Mecca 00:27:01
05:00 PM Piano Guy: 411 00:26:47
05:30 PM Smart Boating: NWS Weather Part 1 00:28:08
05:58 PM Sevastopol Plan Commission: 01-14-20, Part 2 02:22:10
08:20 PM Sevastopol Town Board: 02-20-20 02:30:11
11:00 PM Whitehouse Chronicles: writing books and getting them published 00:29:00