Wednesday 04/01/2020
Time Program Duration Next Air Date Watch
11:02 PM Sister Bay Village Board: 03-31-20 01:24:21
07:30 AM Train Time: Over the Hill at Horseshoe Curve 00:28:31
08:00 AM Piano Guy: 810 00:26:51
08:30 AM Smart Boating: Project Boat B 00:28:59
09:00 AM Sister Bay Village Board: 03-31-20 01:24:21
10:30 AM DC Board 03-31-20 : Part 1/2 01:58:00
12:30 PM DC Board 03-31-20: Part 2 of 2 01:32:25
02:11 PM Dr. Jeffrey VanWingen: Advice on food safety 00:13:32
02:24 PM Pioneer News 00:06:45
02:31 PM Sister Bay Village Board: 03-31-20 01:24:21
03:55 PM Pioneer News 00:06:45
04:30 PM Train Time: Over the Hill at Horseshoe Curve 00:28:31
05:00 PM Piano Guy: 810 00:26:51
05:30 PM Smart Boating: Project Boat B 00:28:59
06:00 PM Sister Bay Village Board: 03-31-20 01:24:21
07:30 PM DC Board 03-31-20 : Part 1/2 01:58:00
09:30 PM DC Board 03-31-20: Part 2 of 2 01:32:25