Friday 05/07/2021
Time Program Duration Next Air Date Watch
07:00 AM Let's Visit: Trees & Butterflies 00:28:17
07:30 AM Train Time: Rigby to Monmouth 00:28:31
08:00 AM Piano Guy: Andy Laverne 00:26:50
08:30 AM Smart Boating: Basic Safety Gear 00:27:46
09:00 AM Wis Eye Press Conference: Covid 19 Media Briefing 05-04-21 01:07:40
10:30 AM Sevastopol Plan Commission: Sevastopol 04-13-21 01:16:39
12:00 PM 04-13-21 Sister Bay: Sister Bay Plan Commission 01:38:20
01:38 PM 04-20-21 Sevastopol Town: Annual Meeting 01:02:00
02:40 PM Door Tran Annual meeting: 04-27-21 00:55:12
03:35 PM Pioneer News 00:05:19
03:40 PM Woodwalk Concert Series: Over the Rainbow, Hawaiian style 00:04:52
03:45 PM Door Community Auditorium: "In the Moonlight" 00:04:51
03:50 PM Woodwalk Concert Series: George Sawyn 00:05:59
03:56 PM Doc Heide, Lee Becker: Cheese Curds, Booyah & Beer 00:02:46
04:00 PM Let's Visit: Trees & Butterflies 00:28:17
04:30 PM Train Time: Rigby to Monmouth 00:28:31
05:00 PM Piano Guy: Andy Laverne 00:26:50
05:30 PM Smart Boating: Alton Bay Boat Show 00:29:07
06:00 PM Whitehouse Chronicles 00:29:01
06:30 PM Let's Visit: Trees & Butterflies 00:28:17
07:00 PM Sevastopol School Board: 04-15-21 02:50:08
09:50 PM Door Community Auditorium: "In the Moonlight" 00:04:51
10:00 PM 04-20-21 Sevastopol Town: Annual Meeting 01:02:00