Monday 03/18/2019
Time Program Duration Next Air Date Watch
06:10 AM Alvin Krause Funeral: 02-03-19 Fish Creek 01:16:04
07:30 AM Train Time: Lobster Train to Rockland 00:28:30
08:00 AM Piano Guy: Bobby Floyd: Take the A Train 00:26:50
08:30 AM Smart Boating: Marine Electronics 00:29:25
09:00 AM Sevastopol School Board: 03-14-19 02:23:20
11:30 AM Whitehouse Chronicles: 1101 00:29:01
12:00 PM Smart Movie Show 00:50:38
01:00 PM No program name available. 00:28:56
01:30 PM Sudzin Country: Willie Nelson Interview 1990 00:28:33
02:00 PM Out and About: with Roger Martin 00:24:50
02:30 PM Dr Don: Venezuela Today 00:58:01
03:30 PM Expedition New England: Snakes, Snappers & Jellies 00:29:45
04:00 PM Innovative Technology Show: 9 00:29:55
04:30 PM Train Time: Lobster Train to Rockland 00:28:30
05:00 PM Piano Guy: Bobby Floyd: Take the A Train 00:26:50
05:30 PM Smart Boating: Marine Electronics 00:29:25
06:00 PM Sudzin Country: Steeplechase 2004 00:28:24
06:30 PM Whitehouse Chronicles: 1101 00:29:01
07:00 PM George Sawyn concert: at Miller Art Museum 03-16-19 01:02:36
08:02 PM Sevastopol School Board: 03-14-19 02:23:20
10:30 PM Emily's Garden: Earth Day 00:30:01
11:00 PM Sidewalks Entertainment: Dr. Evan Antin 00:28:29